Source Music · 2022
Le Sserafim
르세라핌
Since debut·
Next anniversary·
LE SSERAFIM is a girl group that debuted on May 2, 2022 under Source Music (HYBE). From the debut EP "FEARLESS" through "ANTIFRAGILE", "UNFORGIVEN" and "EASY", the group built a consistent narrative of fearless self-confidence. Now a five-piece — Sakura, Kim Chaewon, Huh Yunjin, Kazuha and Hong Eunchae — the fandom is named FEARNOT.
Official Video
Latest News
All news → Release 2026-06-12 LE SSERAFIM Teams With ILLIT and KATSEYE for Collaboration Single 'Iconic by Mistake' LE SSERAFIM (르세라핌) joins ILLIT and KATSEYE for the three-group collaboration single 'Iconic by Mistake', released on June 12, 2026. Comeback 2026-05-22 LE SSERAFIM Returns with First Full Album 'Pureflow Pt. 1' LE SSERAFIM releases their first full-length album *Pureflow Pt. 1* on May 22, 2026, with 'Boompala' as the title track. Release 2025-10-24 LE SSERAFIM Returns with New Single Album 'SPAGHETTI' LE SSERAFIM releases the single album SPAGHETTI on October 24, 2025, with the title track of the same name, under Source Music (HYBE).
Members
Discography
2026
| Release | Album |
|---|---|
| 2026-06 | Iconic by Mistake · Iconic by Mistake |
| 2026-05 | Pureflow Pt. 1 · Celebration |
| 2026-04 | Celebration · Celebration |
2025
| Release | Album |
|---|---|
| 2025-10 | SPAGHETTI (Spicy Jalapeno ver.) |
| 2025-10 | SPAGHETTI (Creamy Cheese ver.) |
| 2025-10 | SPAGHETTI (Hot Chili ver.) |
| 2025-10 | SPAGHETTI (English ver.) |
| 2025-10 | SPAGHETTI (Member ver.) |
| 2025-10 | Spaghetti |
| 2025-10 | Pearlies (My oyster is the world) |
| 2025-09 | the NOISE (Contains a Samples of Into The Night) |
| 2025-07 | butterflies (feat. TAEHYUN & KIM CHAEWON) |
| 2025-06 | Different · Different |
| 2025-06 | DIFFERENT (English ver.) |
| 2025-04 | HOT (English ver.) |
| 2025-03 | HOT (SAKURA ver.) |
| 2025-03 | HOT (Slowed + Reverb ver.) |
| 2025-03 | Hot · Hot |
2024
| Release | Album |
|---|---|
| 2024-12 | Crazy · Crazy |
| 2024-11 | Star Signs · Star Signs |
| 2024-09 | CRAZY (Extended ver.) |
| 2024-09 | CRAZY (English ver.) |
| 2024-09 | CRAZY (Vogue Remix) [feat. Dashaun Wesley] |
| 2024-09 | CRAZY (Bounce Up Remix) |
| 2024-09 | CRAZY (Dance Remix) |
| 2024-02 | EASY (Remixes) |
| 2024-02 | EASY (English ver.) |
| 2024-02 | Easy · Easy |
2023
| Release | Album |
|---|---|
| 2023-11 | Perfect Night (Holiday Remix) |
| 2023-11 | Dresscode · Dresscode |
| 2023-10 | Perfect Night (Remix) |
| 2023-10 | Perfect Night · Perfect Night |
| 2023-08 | Unforgiven · Unforgiven |
| 2023-08 | UNFORGIVEN (Japanese Version) [feat. Nile Rodgers & Ado] |
| 2023-08 | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife (feat. Demi Lovato) |
| 2023-07 | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife (Rina Sawayama Remix) |
| 2023-07 | Jewelry (Prod. imase) |
| 2023-07 | Jewelry · Jewelry |
| 2023-07 | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife |
| 2023-07 | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife (English Version) |
| 2023-06 | BASTIONS (Original Soundtrack), Pt. 4 |
| 2023-01 | Fearless · Fearless |
| 2023-01 | Choices |
2022
| Release | Album |
|---|---|
| 2022-12 | FEARLESS (Japanese Version) |
| 2022-10 | Antifragile · Antifragile |
Schedule
| 2026-07-11 | Concert | World Tour PUREFLOW — Incheon |
| 2026-06-12 | Release | Iconic by Mistake — Iconic by Mistake |
| 2026-05-22 | Comeback | Pureflow Pt. 1 — Celebration |
| 2026-04-24 | Release | Celebration — Celebration |
| 2025-10-31 | Release | SPAGHETTI (Spicy Jalapeno ver.) |
| 2025-10-31 | Release | SPAGHETTI (Creamy Cheese ver.) |
| 2025-10-31 | Release | SPAGHETTI (Hot Chili ver.) |
| 2025-10-24 | Release | Spaghetti |
| 2025-10-24 | Release | Pearlies (My oyster is the world) |
| 2025-10-24 | Release | SPAGHETTI (Member ver.) |
| 2025-10-24 | Release | SPAGHETTI (English ver.) |
| 2025-09-26 | Release | the NOISE (Contains a Samples of Into The Night) |
| 2025-07-10 | Release | butterflies (feat. TAEHYUN & KIM CHAEWON) |
| 2025-06-24 | Release | Different — Different |
| 2025-06-13 | Release | DIFFERENT (English ver.) |
| 2025-04-14 | Release | HOT (English ver.) |
| 2025-03-18 | Release | HOT (HONG EUNCHAE ver.) |
| 2025-03-18 | Release | HOT (HUH YUNJIN ver.) |
| 2025-03-18 | Release | HOT (KAZUHA ver.) |
| 2025-03-18 | Release | HOT (SAKURA ver.) |
| 2025-03-18 | Release | HOT (KIM CHAEWON ver.) |
| 2025-03-17 | Release | HOT (Slowed + Reverb ver.) |
| 2025-03-14 | Comeback | Hot — Hot |
| 2024-12-11 | Release | Crazy — Crazy |
| 2024-11-12 | Release | Star Signs — Star Signs |
| 2024-09-09 | Release | CRAZY (Extended ver.) |
| 2024-09-02 | Release | CRAZY (English ver.) |
| 2024-09-02 | Release | CRAZY (Vogue Remix) [feat. Dashaun Wesley] |
| 2024-09-02 | Release | CRAZY (Bounce Up Remix) |
| 2024-09-02 | Release | CRAZY (Dance Remix) |
| 2024-02-28 | Comeback | EASY (Remixes) |
| 2024-02-23 | Release | EASY (English ver.) |
| 2024-02-19 | Comeback | Easy — Easy |
| 2023-11-24 | Release | Perfect Night (Holiday Remix) |
| 2023-11-19 | Comeback | Dresscode — Dresscode |
| 2023-10-30 | Release | Perfect Night (Remix) |
| 2023-10-27 | Release | Perfect Night — Perfect Night |
| 2023-08-23 | Release | Unforgiven — Unforgiven |
| 2023-08-08 | Release | UNFORGIVEN (Japanese Version) [feat. Nile Rodgers & Ado] |
| 2023-08-04 | Release | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife (feat. Demi Lovato) |
| 2023-07-28 | Release | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife (Rina Sawayama Remix) |
| 2023-07-25 | Release | Jewelry (Prod. imase) |
| 2023-07-25 | Release | Jewelry — Jewelry |
| 2023-07-14 | Release | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife |
| 2023-07-06 | Release | Eve, Psyche & the Bluebeard’s wife (English Version) |
| 2023-06-09 | Release | BASTIONS (Original Soundtrack), Pt. 4 |
| 2023-01-25 | Release | Fearless — Fearless |
| 2023-01-08 | Release | Choices |
| 2022-12-15 | Release | FEARLESS (Japanese Version) |
| 2022-10-17 | Comeback | Antifragile — Antifragile |
More from this Agency
Source Music →Frequently Asked Questions
When did Le Sserafim debut?
Le Sserafim debuted on 2022-05-02.
Who are the members of Le Sserafim?
Le Sserafim has 6 members: Sakura Miyawaki, Sakura, Kim Chaewon, Huh Yunjin, Kazuha, Hong Eunchae.
What agency is Le Sserafim under?
Le Sserafim is under the agency Source Music.